classic cars

Best companies in classic cars:
    1: 4 Wheel Drive Truck Centre from Spalding which got 4 points.
    2: Champagne Wedding Cars from Cardiff which got 4 points.
    3: A.M.Restorations from Plymouth which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1184 companies.

meat suppliers

Best companies in meat suppliers:
    1: A.B.P from York which got 4 points.
    2: A.J Hornig Ltd from West Calder which got 4 points.
    3: A. Musa & Sons Ltd from Preston which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1179 companies.

electronic engineers

Best companies in electronic engineers:
    1: 2XL Electronic Services Ltd from Henley-In-Arden which got 4 points.
    2: 2XL Electronic Services Ltd from Redditch which got 4 points.
    3: 4C Electronics Ltd from Stockton-On-Tees which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1178 companies.

camping & outdoor equipment

Best companies in camping & outdoor equipment:
    1: 1st Harrison Ltd from Livingston which got 4 points.
    2: A & E Leisure from Northwich which got 4 points.
    3: A Fine Choice from Twickenham which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1178 companies.

video & dvd services

Best companies in video & dvd services:
    1: 10 Planet from London which got 4 points.
    2: 10th Planet from Bristol which got 4 points.
    3: 10th Planet Ltd from London which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1176 companies.

wedding planning

Best companies in wedding planning:
    1: A Little Bit of Blighty Ltd from Cannock which got 4 points.
    2: A R Signature Events from London which got 4 points.
    3: A White Hot Wedding from Ashford which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1175 companies.

outdoor pursuits

Best companies in outdoor pursuits:
    1: Four Elements Adventure from Omagh which got 4 points.
    2: A1 Paintball Ltd from Kirknewton which got 4 points.
    3: AARDVARK ENDEAVOURS from Winscombe which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1173 companies.

plant & machinery dealers

Best companies in plant & machinery dealers:
    1: 3Di Equipment Ltd from Crewe which got 4 points.
    2: A 4 ALL APPLIANCES from Rochester which got 4 points.
    3: A.P.D Truck Mixer Repairs from Wednesbury which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1171 companies.

chemical suppliers

Best companies in chemical suppliers:
    1: A C P Chemicals Ltd from Slough which got 4 points.
    2: A.J Neale & Co from Southampton which got 4 points.
    3: A M S Biotechnology (Europe) Ltd from Abingdon which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1170 companies.

tvs, dvd & video players - repairs & parts

Best companies in tvs, dvd & video players - repairs & parts:
    1: A.1. Electronics from Fakenham which got 4 points.
    2: A.A.B Electronics from Smethwick which got 4 points.
    3: A C Electronics from Huddersfield which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1168 companies.

office furniture

Best companies in office furniture:
    1: 10 Business Environments Ltd from Kenilworth which got 4 points.
    2: 1080 from Belfast which got 4 points.
    3: 1st Choice Office Furniture Ltd from London which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1165 companies.

domestic waste disposal

Best companies in domestic waste disposal:
    1: 1st Complete House Clearance from Bournemouth which got 4 points.
    2: 1st Complete from Poole which got 4 points.
    3: A & D DIXON from Sheffield which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1148 companies.

thai restaurants

Best companies in thai restaurants:
    1: A Taste Of Thai from Fakenham which got 4 points.
    2: Absolute Thai Restaurant from Edinburgh which got 4 points.
    3: Amala Thai from Wakefield which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1144 companies.

furniture shops

Best companies in furniture shops:
    1: 4 Front Furniture from London which got 4 points.
    2: A M Furniture from Belfast which got 4 points.
    3: A Touch of Pine from BANBURY which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1143 companies.

home & pet sitting

Best companies in home & pet sitting:
    1: 1 to 1 Petsitting Services from Pontypridd which got 4 points.
    2: 101 Friends for Every Dog - South Yorkshire from Sheffield which got 4 points.
    3: 101 Friends for Every Dog from Thetford which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1139 companies.

childcare support & information services

Best companies in childcare support & information services:
    1: 16 Plus Team Ltd from Bromley which got 4 points.
    2: Abacus Voucher Solutions from Twickenham which got 4 points.
    3: ACE Place Out of School Care Services from Glasgow which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1135 companies.

loans

Best companies in loans:
    1: 1st Call Credit from Stanmore which got 4 points.
    2: CashTableLoanCompany from London which got 4 points.
    3: 6 Month Payday Loans from Birmingham which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1128 companies.

wedding hair & make-up

Best companies in wedding hair & make-up:
    1: 1G Makeup from Edinburgh which got 4 points.
    2: A Touch of Class from Leighton Buzzard which got 4 points.
    3: Absolute Elegance from Preston which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1125 companies.

windows

Best companies in windows:
    1: 1st Choice Frames Ltd from Blackburn which got 4 points.
    2: 1st Class Windows Systems Ltd from Pevensey which got 4 points.
    3: 1st Double Glazing Co from Reading which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1120 companies.

electronic systems & suppliers

Best companies in electronic systems & suppliers:
    1: A & D Automation (Sales) Ltd from Lancing which got 4 points.
    2: A & P Chambers Ltd from Inverness which got 4 points.
    3: A.M Transformers Ltd from High Wycombe which got 4 points.

In this category we have 1115 companies.