factory cleaning & maintenance

Best companies in factory cleaning & maintenance:
    1: Aire Valley Cleaning Services from Keighley which got 4 points.
    2: Alternative Cleaning Services from Holyhead which got 4 points.
    3: Crystal Clear Pressure Cleaning from Redhill which got 4 points.

In this category we have 106 companies.

marquee & tent manufacturers & suppliers

Best companies in marquee & tent manufacturers & suppliers:
    1: Abbey Marquee Structures from London which got 4 points.
    2: Aireshelta plc from Nottingham which got 4 points.
    3: Albion Woods Showtents from Shepton Mallet which got 4 points.

In this category we have 106 companies.

time recorders & systems

Best companies in time recorders & systems:
    1: Accutime Ltd from Ellesmere Port which got 4 points.
    2: Actatek UK Ltd from Birmingham which got 4 points.
    3: Addtime Recording Co.Ltd from Wigan which got 4 points.

In this category we have 106 companies.

self storage

Best companies in self storage:
    1: AMPLE STORAGE CO from Rochford which got 4 points.
    2: Apex Self Storage from Warrington which got 4 points.
    3: Ardwick Self Storage from Manchester which got 4 points.

In this category we have 106 companies.

vending machine manufacturers & suppliers

Best companies in vending machine manufacturers & suppliers:
    1: Advanced Vending Services Ltd from Derby which got 4 points.
    2: Baggage Check Ltd from Thetford which got 4 points.
    3: Complete Vending Services Ltd from Stourport-On-Severn which got 4 points.

In this category we have 105 companies.

lock manufacturers

Best companies in lock manufacturers:
    1: 1A All Locks from High Wycombe which got 4 points.
    2: A & E Squire Ltd from Willenhall which got 4 points.
    3: A Lewis & Sons (Willenhall) Ltd from Willenhall which got 4 points.

In this category we have 103 companies.

washing machines - retail & suppliers

Best companies in washing machines - retail & suppliers:
    1: A Teleslot TV Ltd from Bilston which got 4 points.
    2: Angel Appliances from Redhill which got 4 points.
    3: APPLIANCE CENTRE from Bognor Regis which got 4 points.

In this category we have 103 companies.

access consultants & products

Best companies in access consultants & products:
    1: Abcas (UK) Ltd from Weston-Super-Mare which got 4 points.
    2: Abingdon Access Ltd from Abingdon which got 4 points.
    3: Access Control Systems from Shipley which got 4 points.

In this category we have 103 companies.

essential oil suppliers

Best companies in essential oil suppliers:
    1: Amphora Aromatics Ltd from Bristol which got 4 points.
    2: Aroma Trading Ltd from Milton Keynes which got 4 points.
    3: Aromatherapy Direct from Kirkby-In-Furness which got 4 points.

In this category we have 102 companies.

house extensions

Best companies in house extensions:
    1: Apex Architecture from Lydney which got 4 points.
    2: Architectural Design Solutions from Ayr which got 4 points.
    3: AS & OW Ltd from SHEFFIELD which got 4 points.

In this category we have 102 companies.

boiler installations

Best companies in boiler installations:
    1: A.P.V BOILER SERVICES from Kidlington which got 4 points.
    2: A.R. Plumbing And Heating from Rugby which got 4 points.
    3: A-Rated Heating from Chertsey which got 4 points.

In this category we have 102 companies.

mail room equipment

Best companies in mail room equipment:
    1: Addressing & Mailing Solutions Ltd from Hoddesdon which got 4 points.
    2: AUTHORISED FRANKING MACHINE RENTAL from London which got 4 points.
    3: Bond Mailroom Ltd from Erith which got 4 points.

In this category we have 100 companies.

wedding cakes & favours

Best companies in wedding cakes & favours:
    1: A Cake in Time from Ashford which got 4 points.
    2: Alice's Cupcakes & Novelty Cakes from Kingsbridge which got 4 points.
    3: Apple Charlotte Bakery from York which got 4 points.

In this category we have 100 companies.

irrigation supplies

Best companies in irrigation supplies:
    1: Access Irrigation Ltd from Northampton which got 4 points.
    2: Aquamatic Irrigation from Colne which got 4 points.
    3: Aquastream Irrigation Products from Hereford which got 4 points.

In this category we have 99 companies.

water suppliers

Best companies in water suppliers:
    1: Affinity Water from Hatfield which got 4 points.
    2: Anglian Water Account Queries Ltd from Huntingdon which got 4 points.
    3: Anglian Water Group from Huntingdon which got 4 points.

In this category we have 99 companies.

architectural antiques

Best companies in architectural antiques:
    1: Aladdins Cave from Colchester which got 4 points.
    2: Andy Thornton Ltd from Halifax which got 4 points.
    3: Architectural Heritage Ltd from Cheltenham which got 4 points.

In this category we have 99 companies.

experience days

Best companies in experience days:
    1: ABK Charters from High Wycombe which got 4 points.
    2: Activity Superstore from Royston which got 4 points.
    3: Adventure Connections from Lewes which got 4 points.

In this category we have 98 companies.

mailboxes & address agents

Best companies in mailboxes & address agents:
    1: Boatmail.co.uk from Leighton Buzzard which got 4 points.
    2: Bournemouth Office Services from Bournemouth which got 4 points.
    3: Caerphilly Small Business Services from Caerphilly which got 4 points.

In this category we have 98 companies.

battery servicing

Best companies in battery servicing:
    1: A.D.D TYRES & EXHAUSTS from Bordon which got 4 points.
    2: A.J.M Tyre & Exhaust Co from Camborne which got 4 points.
    3: Battery Equipment Services from Leeds which got 4 points.

In this category we have 97 companies.

lightning conductors

Best companies in lightning conductors:
    1: A HARFIELD from Littlehampton which got 4 points.
    2: A. Harfield Ltd from Littlehampton which got 4 points.
    3: BEST Services Ltd from Kidderminster which got 4 points.

In this category we have 97 companies.