2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13

engineers

Best companies in engineers:
    1: Zone Rail from London which got 4 points.
    2: Zone Power Ltd from Harleston which got 4 points.
    3: Zodiac Aerospace (UK) Ltd from Braintree which got 4 points.

In this category we have 4078 companies.

sandwich shops & delivery

Best companies in sandwich shops & delivery:
    1: Zest from London which got 4 points.
    2: Yummy Sandwiches from Belfast which got 4 points.
    3: Xpresso from Andover which got 4 points.

In this category we have 4017 companies.

builders' merchants

Best companies in builders' merchants:
    1: A & E Russell Ltd from Croydon which got 4 points.
    2: A.E Procter Ltd from Feltham which got 4 points.
    3: A.J Quigley from Belfast which got 4 points.

In this category we have 4000 companies.

retail bakers

Best companies in retail bakers:
    1: Worth Bakery Ltd from Welling which got 4 points.
    2: Worleston P.O from Nantwich which got 4 points.
    3: Woodhead the Baker from Scarborough which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3981 companies.

mobile hairdressers

Best companies in mobile hairdressers:
    1: Zxaar Creative Hair Design from Reigate which got 4 points.
    2: ZOIE HAIR & MAKE-UP from Leicester which got 4 points.
    3: Zoe's Mobile Hairdressing from Harlow which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3835 companies.

mobile phones & accessories

Best companies in mobile phones & accessories:
    1: YKW Wholesale Distributors Ltd from Glasgow which got 4 points.
    2: Www.phoneunlocking.org from Derby which got 4 points.
    3: Www.peoplesmobile.2u.co.uk from Erith which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3825 companies.

dry cleaners

Best companies in dry cleaners:
    1: Ye Olde Eight Bells Shoppe from Christchurch which got 4 points.
    2: Xpress Drycleaning from Scunthorpe which got 4 points.
    3: Xpress Dry Cleaners from London which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3791 companies.

community centres

Best companies in community centres:
    1: Zumba-with-Julia from London which got 4 points.
    2: Youth Space Wycombe from High Wycombe which got 4 points.
    3: Youth HQ from Dover which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3678 companies.

skip hire

Best companies in skip hire:
    1: Yorkshire WasteCare Ltd from Sheffield which got 4 points.
    2: Yeovil Grab Hire from Yeovil which got 4 points.
    3: Yellowskips.Com from Birmingham which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3670 companies.

steel fabrications

Best companies in steel fabrications:
    1: Yorkshire Railings from Hull which got 4 points.
    2: Yorkshire Fabrications Ltd from Sheffield which got 4 points.
    3: Yield Engineering Ltd from Royston which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3640 companies.

men's clothes shops

Best companies in men's clothes shops:
    1: Zoo Fashions from Ilford which got 4 points.
    2: Zee & Co.Ltd from Maidstone which got 4 points.
    3: Zee & Co.Ltd from London which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3633 companies.

housing associations & trusts

Best companies in housing associations & trusts:
    1: Zebra Housing Association from London which got 4 points.
    2: Your Housing Group Ltd from St. Helens which got 4 points.
    3: Your Homes Newcastle from Newcastle Upon Tyne which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3629 companies.

burglar alarms & security systems

Best companies in burglar alarms & security systems:
    1: Zuden Technology ( HK ) Co., Ltd from York which got 4 points.
    2: Zodiac Security Ltd from Yeovil which got 4 points.
    3: You Protect from London which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3619 companies.

home care services

Best companies in home care services:
    1: YOUR CHOICE HOMECARE LTD from Bolton which got 4 points.
    2: Your Care from Bristol which got 4 points.
    3: YORK HOMECARE from York which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3604 companies.

precision engineers

Best companies in precision engineers:
    1: Zeus Engineering from Honiton which got 4 points.
    2: Yorkshire Precision Gauges Ltd from Doncaster which got 4 points.
    3: X-Cel Superturn (GB) Ltd from Sheffield which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3600 companies.

physiotherapists

Best companies in physiotherapists:
    1: Zenchi Clinis from Tarporley which got 4 points.
    2: Your Physiotherapy Ltd from Preston which got 4 points.
    3: Your Physiotherapy Ltd from Cheadle which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3549 companies.

libraries

Best companies in libraries:
    1: York Central Library from YORK which got 4 points.
    2: Yaxley Library from Peterborough which got 4 points.
    3: Wythall Library from Birmingham which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3541 companies.

local government

Best companies in local government:
    1: Zero Waste Project from Edinburgh which got 4 points.
    2: Youth Support Services from Farnborough which got 4 points.
    3: Youth Support Service from Eastleigh which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3534 companies.

consulting engineers

Best companies in consulting engineers:
    1: Zentech International Ltd from London which got 4 points.
    2: Young Consultancy from Crawley which got 4 points.
    3: Yell Tech Ltd from Grantham which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3526 companies.

italian restaurants

Best companies in italian restaurants:
    1: Zucca Ristorante Ltd from Glasgow which got 4 points.
    2: Zucca from London which got 4 points.
    3: Zucca Bistro Ltd from Glasgow which got 4 points.

In this category we have 3493 companies.
2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13