1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

farmers in Brecon

Best companies in farmers in Brecon:
    1: R.G Matthews & Partners from Brecon which got 4 points.
    2: I.M Davies from Brecon which got 3 points.
    3: A.G Eckley from Brecon which got 0 points.

In this category we have 208 companies.

farmers in Stafford

Best companies in farmers in Stafford:
    1: C.D Carney from Stafford which got 4 points.
    2: J.W Meakin from Stafford which got 4 points.
    3: Lower Mansty Farm & Bentley Warmbloods from Stafford which got 4 points.

In this category we have 202 companies.

farmers in Omagh

Best companies in farmers in Omagh:
    1: A Armstrong from Omagh which got 0 points.
    2: A Fleming from Omagh which got 0 points.
    3: A Kerr from Omagh which got 0 points.

In this category we have 198 companies.

farmers in Tiverton

Best companies in farmers in Tiverton:
    1: B.R Grimston & J.N Widdowson from Tiverton which got 4 points.
    2: Partridge Farm Meats from Tiverton which got 3 points.
    3: A.A Cross from Tiverton which got 0 points.

In this category we have 198 companies.

farmers in Stoke-On-Trent

Best companies in farmers in Stoke-On-Trent:
    1: AHDB from Stoke-On-Trent which got 4 points.
    2: C.L & R Darlington from Stoke-On-Trent which got 4 points.
    3: E.J Webster from Stoke-On-Trent which got 4 points.

In this category we have 195 companies.

farmers in Lincoln

Best companies in farmers in Lincoln:
    1: Hackthorn Farms from Lincoln which got 4 points.
    2: Blankney Estates Ltd from Lincoln which got 3 points.
    3: Spinney Boarding Cattery from Lincoln which got 3 points.

In this category we have 195 companies.

farmers in Taunton

Best companies in farmers in Taunton:
    1: A.E Quick from Taunton which got 4 points.
    2: A P & S M Parris & Son from Taunton which got 4 points.
    3: Grove Farm from Taunton which got 4 points.

In this category we have 194 companies.

farmers in Enniskillen

Best companies in farmers in Enniskillen:
    1: A Brady from Enniskillen which got 0 points.
    2: A.F Hurst from Enniskillen which got 0 points.
    3: A Magee from Enniskillen which got 0 points.

In this category we have 188 companies.

farmers in Spalding

Best companies in farmers in Spalding:
    1: C Wright & Son (Gedney) Ltd from Spalding which got 4 points.
    2: D.E Brand & Sons Ltd from Spalding which got 4 points.
    3: Jack Buck (Farms) Ltd from Spalding which got 4 points.

In this category we have 187 companies.

farmers in Exeter

Best companies in farmers in Exeter:
    1: Burrow Farm Partnership from Exeter which got 4 points.
    2: Summer Hill Farm from Exeter which got 4 points.
    3: Highfield Farm Organic Foods from Exeter which got 3 points.

In this category we have 187 companies.

farmers in Lancaster

Best companies in farmers in Lancaster:
    1: C.J Parry from Lancaster which got 4 points.
    2: Friars Moss Farm from Lancaster which got 4 points.
    3: S.H Lawson from Lancaster which got 4 points.

In this category we have 181 companies.

farmers in Northallerton

Best companies in farmers in Northallerton:
    1: OLIVER NUNN M.I.M.I.T from Northallerton which got 4 points.
    2: P Langthorne from Northallerton which got 4 points.
    3: A & E.M Foster from Northallerton which got 0 points.

In this category we have 178 companies.

farmers in Ashbourne

Best companies in farmers in Ashbourne:
    1: Dove Farm from Ashbourne which got 4 points.
    2: A.A Slack from Ashbourne which got 0 points.
    3: A & A M Fallows from Ashbourne which got 0 points.

In this category we have 172 companies.

farmers in Okehampton

Best companies in farmers in Okehampton:
    1: Eastlake Farm from Okehampton which got 4 points.
    2: F.J Harding from Okehampton which got 4 points.
    3: John Hockridge from Okehampton which got 4 points.

In this category we have 167 companies.

farmers in Llandrindod Wells

Best companies in farmers in Llandrindod Wells:
    1: M.C Jones from Llandrindod Wells which got 4 points.
    2: Graig Farm Producers Ltd from Llandrindod Wells which got 3 points.
    3: A.D Thomas & Sons from Llandrindod Wells which got 0 points.

In this category we have 160 companies.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12