5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16

farmers in Scarborough

Best companies in farmers in Scarborough:
    1: A.L Dickinson & Son from Scarborough which got 4 points.
    2: J Simpson from Scarborough which got 3 points.
    3: M & B Pullen from Scarborough which got 3 points.

In this category we have 83 companies.

farmers in Totnes

Best companies in farmers in Totnes:
    1: B.W Burden from Totnes which got 3 points.
    2: G.W Bendall from Totnes which got 3 points.
    3: A.C Luscombe from Totnes which got 0 points.

In this category we have 82 companies.

farmers in Leyburn

Best companies in farmers in Leyburn:
    1: Hill Top Farm from Leyburn which got 4 points.
    2: Metcalfe Farms from Leyburn which got 3 points.
    3: A & W Hodgson from Leyburn which got 0 points.

In this category we have 82 companies.

farmers in Antrim

Best companies in farmers in Antrim:
    1: A Millar from Antrim which got 0 points.
    2: A Scullin from Antrim which got 0 points.
    3: Alistair Craig from Antrim which got 0 points.

In this category we have 82 companies.

farmers in Blairgowrie

Best companies in farmers in Blairgowrie:
    1: W.P Bruce Ltd from Blairgowrie which got 4 points.
    2: A & P Grewar from Blairgowrie which got 3 points.
    3: Bamff Farms from Blairgowrie which got 3 points.

In this category we have 81 companies.

farmers in Gainsborough

Best companies in farmers in Gainsborough:
    1: A.E.J Fowler from Gainsborough which got 0 points.
    2: A.M.G Pickering from Gainsborough which got 0 points.
    3: Alan Revill & Son from Gainsborough which got 0 points.

In this category we have 81 companies.

farmers in Eye

Best companies in farmers in Eye:
    1: PT & JP Havers from Eye which got 4 points.
    2: Rattlerow Farms (Hill House) Ltd from Eye which got 4 points.
    3: Tulip Ltd from Eye which got 4 points.

In this category we have 81 companies.

farmers in Strabane

Best companies in farmers in Strabane:
    1: A.J Adams from Strabane which got 0 points.
    2: A Kerrigan from Strabane which got 0 points.
    3: A Parke from Strabane which got 0 points.

In this category we have 80 companies.

farmers in Forfar

Best companies in farmers in Forfar:
    1: E.W Jolly from Forfar which got 4 points.
    2: Pitmuies Partnership & Gardens from Forfar which got 3 points.
    3: Robert M Adam & Son from Forfar which got 3 points.

In this category we have 80 companies.

farmers in Lutterworth

Best companies in farmers in Lutterworth:
    1: A A Dewes & Sons from Lutterworth which got 0 points.
    2: A.C Turney from Lutterworth which got 0 points.
    3: A.D & R.M Thomas from Lutterworth which got 0 points.

In this category we have 80 companies.

farmers in Pickering

Best companies in farmers in Pickering:
    1: P & S Barnes from Pickering which got 4 points.
    2: A Bradley from Pickering which got 0 points.
    3: A Myers from Pickering which got 0 points.

In this category we have 79 companies.

farmers in Leeds

Best companies in farmers in Leeds:
    1: E Oldroyd & Sons from Leeds which got 4 points.
    2: I.G Broadhead from Leeds which got 3 points.
    3: Nova Scotia Farm Produce from Leeds which got 3 points.

In this category we have 79 companies.

farmers in Ballyclare

Best companies in farmers in Ballyclare:
    1: Ollardale Ltd from Ballyclare which got 4 points.
    2: W.H Robson from Ballyclare which got 3 points.
    3: A Armstrong from Ballyclare which got 0 points.

In this category we have 78 companies.

farmers in Ellon

Best companies in farmers in Ellon:
    1: M Bruce & Partners Ltd from Ellon which got 4 points.
    2: A.G Booth from Ellon which got 3 points.
    3: A & F Watson from Ellon which got 0 points.

In this category we have 78 companies.

farmers in Chesterfield

Best companies in farmers in Chesterfield:
    1: Temperance House Farm from Chesterfield which got 4 points.
    2: A.D & A.A Jessop from Chesterfield which got 0 points.
    3: A.P Pugh from Chesterfield which got 0 points.

In this category we have 77 companies.
5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16