6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17

farmers in Nantwich

Best companies in farmers in Nantwich:
    1: A & J Callwood from Nantwich which got 0 points.
    2: A.D Reade from Nantwich which got 0 points.
    3: A.E & G Goldstraw from Nantwich which got 0 points.

In this category we have 77 companies.

farmers in Ormskirk

Best companies in farmers in Ormskirk:
    1: Brow Farm Ltd from Ormskirk which got 4 points.
    2: C Martland from Ormskirk which got 4 points.
    3: J.R & J Webster from Ormskirk which got 4 points.

In this category we have 77 companies.

farmers in Beaworthy

Best companies in farmers in Beaworthy:
    1: R.N & C.M Curtis from Beaworthy which got 4 points.
    2: A.C Deeley from Beaworthy which got 0 points.
    3: A.E & N.J Lott from Beaworthy which got 0 points.

In this category we have 77 companies.

farmers in Chesterfield

Best companies in farmers in Chesterfield:
    1: Temperance House Farm from Chesterfield which got 4 points.
    2: A.D & A.A Jessop from Chesterfield which got 0 points.
    3: A.P Pugh from Chesterfield which got 0 points.

In this category we have 77 companies.

farmers in Downpatrick

Best companies in farmers in Downpatrick:
    1: T.J Morrison & Sons from Downpatrick which got 4 points.
    2: Allan Chambers from Downpatrick which got 0 points.
    3: B Hamilton from Downpatrick which got 0 points.

In this category we have 77 companies.

farmers in Londonderry

Best companies in farmers in Londonderry:
    1: A & E Canning from Londonderry which got 0 points.
    2: A.D Nutt from Londonderry which got 0 points.
    3: A Hutchinson from Londonderry which got 0 points.

In this category we have 76 companies.

farmers in Rugby

Best companies in farmers in Rugby:
    1: A & R Reid from Rugby which got 0 points.
    2: A Davenport & Sons from Rugby which got 0 points.
    3: A.J Heatley from Rugby which got 0 points.

In this category we have 76 companies.

farmers in Cookstown

Best companies in farmers in Cookstown:
    1: A Anderson from Cookstown which got 0 points.
    2: A.J.J Glasgow from Cookstown which got 0 points.
    3: Alastair Harkness from Cookstown which got 0 points.

In this category we have 75 companies.

farmers in Banff

Best companies in farmers in Banff:
    1: Melrose Farms from Banff which got 3 points.
    2: A & A Gatt from Banff which got 0 points.
    3: A & S Hensley from Banff which got 0 points.

In this category we have 75 companies.

farmers in Derby

Best companies in farmers in Derby:
    1: D & C Redfern from Derby which got 4 points.
    2: Smalley Mill Farm from Derby which got 3 points.
    3: A.B Massie & Son from Derby which got 0 points.

In this category we have 75 companies.

farmers in Leek

Best companies in farmers in Leek:
    1: White Lea Farm from Leek which got 4 points.
    2: R Tomkinson from Leek which got 3 points.
    3: B Alcock from Leek which got 0 points.

In this category we have 75 companies.

farmers in Cumnock

Best companies in farmers in Cumnock:
    1: A & D Murray from Cumnock which got 0 points.
    2: A & I Patrick & Son from Cumnock which got 0 points.
    3: A.G & J.T Stitt from Cumnock which got 0 points.

In this category we have 74 companies.

farmers in Retford

Best companies in farmers in Retford:
    1: A.H Headland from Retford which got 0 points.
    2: A.R & H.V Phillipson from Retford which got 0 points.
    3: A.R Gray from Retford which got 0 points.

In this category we have 74 companies.

farmers in Kirkby Stephen

Best companies in farmers in Kirkby Stephen:
    1: A & C Dinsdale from Kirkby Stephen which got 0 points.
    2: A & J.W Birbeck from Kirkby Stephen which got 0 points.
    3: A Ashcroft from Kirkby Stephen which got 0 points.

In this category we have 74 companies.

farmers in Usk

Best companies in farmers in Usk:
    1: A.C Smith from Usk which got 0 points.
    2: A Evans from Usk which got 0 points.
    3: A.G Williams & Son from Usk which got 0 points.

In this category we have 74 companies.
6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17