farmers in Langport

Best companies in farmers in Langport:
    1: Blade Farming from Langport which got 4 points.
    2: Andrew J Maltby from Langport which got 0 points.
    3: B David from Langport which got 0 points.

In this category we have 40 companies.

farmers in Wick

Best companies in farmers in Wick:
    1: A & G Dunnet from Wick which got 0 points.
    2: A & L Scott from Wick which got 0 points.
    3: A & T Rosie from Wick which got 0 points.

In this category we have 40 companies.

farmers in Ivybridge

Best companies in farmers in Ivybridge:
    1: G.R & Y.D Cooper from Ivybridge which got 4 points.
    2: Hillhead Farm Partnership from Ivybridge which got 4 points.
    3: A.Allen Rogers from Ivybridge which got 0 points.

In this category we have 40 companies.

farmers in Thurso

Best companies in farmers in Thurso:
    1: A & W Swanson from Thurso which got 0 points.
    2: A Gunn & Son from Thurso which got 0 points.
    3: A Miller & Sons from Thurso which got 0 points.

In this category we have 40 companies.

farmers in Wadebridge

Best companies in farmers in Wadebridge:
    1: Wills Bros from Wadebridge which got 3 points.
    2: A.G Cowling from Wadebridge which got 0 points.
    3: B.L Hearn & Partners from Wadebridge which got 0 points.

In this category we have 40 companies.

farmers in Clarbeston Road

Best companies in farmers in Clarbeston Road:
    1: A.M Williams from Clarbeston Road which got 0 points.
    2: Bushell Bros from Clarbeston Road which got 0 points.
    3: C.T Morgan from Clarbeston Road which got 0 points.

In this category we have 40 companies.

farmers in Plymouth

Best companies in farmers in Plymouth:
    1: Ford Farms from Plymouth which got 4 points.
    2: P.B Rogers from Plymouth which got 4 points.
    3: Sayers Farms from Plymouth which got 3 points.

In this category we have 39 companies.

farmers in Larne

Best companies in farmers in Larne:
    1: John F.G Hall from Larne which got 3 points.
    2: A Hill from Larne which got 0 points.
    3: A Rocke from Larne which got 0 points.

In this category we have 39 companies.

farmers in Tadcaster

Best companies in farmers in Tadcaster:
    1: A.J Pearcy from Tadcaster which got 0 points.
    2: A Lawson & Son from Tadcaster which got 0 points.
    3: B.A Clayton from Tadcaster which got 0 points.

In this category we have 39 companies.

farmers in Radstock

Best companies in farmers in Radstock:
    1: Stonemark Industrial from Radstock which got 4 points.
    2: A Doman & Co from Radstock which got 0 points.
    3: A.G Phillips from Radstock which got 0 points.

In this category we have 39 companies.

farmers in Braintree

Best companies in farmers in Braintree:
    1: Boydells Dairy Farm from Braintree which got 4 points.
    2: Alan C Bray from Braintree which got 0 points.
    3: Apol Silva & Orchards Ltd from Braintree which got 0 points.

In this category we have 39 companies.

farmers in Saltash

Best companies in farmers in Saltash:
    1: Markwell Farm from Saltash which got 4 points.
    2: Mr W.J Gregg from Saltash which got 4 points.
    3: Richard C Rowan from Saltash which got 4 points.

In this category we have 39 companies.

farmers in Ilminster

Best companies in farmers in Ilminster:
    1: A.C Rich from Ilminster which got 0 points.
    2: A.G Brown from Ilminster which got 0 points.
    3: A.G Grabham from Ilminster which got 0 points.

In this category we have 39 companies.

farmers in Castlederg

Best companies in farmers in Castlederg:
    1: A Clarke from Castlederg which got 0 points.
    2: A.D.G Young from Castlederg which got 0 points.
    3: A Irwin from Castlederg which got 0 points.

In this category we have 39 companies.

farmers in Kirriemuir

Best companies in farmers in Kirriemuir:
    1: William Lang from Kirriemuir which got 4 points.
    2: Robert M Adam & Son from Kirriemuir which got 3 points.
    3: A.J Ray from Kirriemuir which got 0 points.

In this category we have 38 companies.