farmers in Chipping Campden

Best companies in farmers in Chipping Campden:
    1: A.S Hayes from Chipping Campden which got 0 points.
    2: Ashbrook Farms from Chipping Campden which got 0 points.
    3: B Warren from Chipping Campden which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Alcester

Best companies in farmers in Alcester:
    1: D Goulbourne & Sons from Alcester which got 0 points.
    2: E Kerby from Alcester which got 0 points.
    3: E.O Yeomans from Alcester which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Peebles

Best companies in farmers in Peebles:
    1: A & M Walker from Peebles which got 0 points.
    2: A Walker & Sons from Peebles which got 0 points.
    3: Archibald Smellie from Peebles which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Aberdare

Best companies in farmers in Aberdare:
    1: A Morgan Farms from Aberdare which got 0 points.
    2: D Lewis & Partners from Aberdare which got 0 points.
    3: E.O Davies from Aberdare which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Ilkeston

Best companies in farmers in Ilkeston:
    1: A Morgan from Ilkeston which got 0 points.
    2: A.R Payne from Ilkeston which got 0 points.
    3: E.D Glover & Sons from Ilkeston which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Dartmouth

Best companies in farmers in Dartmouth:
    1: C.J & C.M Wallis from Dartmouth which got 0 points.
    2: C.M.G Sutton-scott-Tucker from Dartmouth which got 0 points.
    3: D.B & M Wall from Dartmouth which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Langholm

Best companies in farmers in Langholm:
    1: L.G Luescher from Langholm which got 3 points.
    2: A.D Hogg from Langholm which got 0 points.
    3: Andrew Reid & Co from Langholm which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Ashby-De-La-Zouch

Best companies in farmers in Ashby-De-La-Zouch:
    1: A & K Bonser from Ashby-De-La-Zouch which got 0 points.
    2: B.G & S.L Williams from Ashby-De-La-Zouch which got 0 points.
    3: E.W Sumnall & Sons from Ashby-De-La-Zouch which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Dalry

Best companies in farmers in Dalry:
    1: A Henderson & Sons from Dalry which got 0 points.
    2: An & Aj Stevenson from Dalry which got 0 points.
    3: Andrew Smith from Dalry which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Torpoint

Best companies in farmers in Torpoint:
    1: Agricola Growers Ltd from Torpoint which got 0 points.
    2: Antony Pedigree Farms from Torpoint which got 0 points.
    3: C.E Martin from Torpoint which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Luton

Best companies in farmers in Luton:
    1: A.C Adams from Luton which got 0 points.
    2: A.J & A Lewin from Luton which got 0 points.
    3: A.W Murchie from Luton which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Templecombe

Best companies in farmers in Templecombe:
    1: A.C Raymond from Templecombe which got 0 points.
    2: Ann Franklin from Templecombe which got 0 points.
    3: Anthony J Bennett from Templecombe which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Ilkley

Best companies in farmers in Ilkley:
    1: J & R Paisley from Ilkley which got 4 points.
    2: B.H Gray from Ilkley which got 0 points.
    3: Ellis Bros from Ilkley which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Llandinam

Best companies in farmers in Llandinam:
    1: D.H Parry & Son from Llandinam which got 0 points.
    2: D.O Jones & Sons from Llandinam which got 0 points.
    3: Dennis.P Jones from Llandinam which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.

farmers in Gaerwen

Best companies in farmers in Gaerwen:
    1: G.E Thomas & Son from Gaerwen which got 0 points.
    2: G.I Jones from Gaerwen which got 0 points.
    3: G Roberts from Gaerwen which got 0 points.

In this category we have 14 companies.