1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 12

farmers in Bury St. Edmunds

Best companies in farmers in Bury St. Edmunds:
    1: D.R Stennett from Bury St. Edmunds which got 4 points.
    2: Denham Estate from Bury St. Edmunds which got 4 points.
    3: Genevieve Farms from Bury St. Edmunds which got 4 points.

In this category we have 113 companies.

farmers in Swansea

Best companies in farmers in Swansea:
    1: A.G & A.P Tyrrell from Swansea which got 0 points.
    2: A.M Zahorec from Swansea which got 0 points.
    3: A.T Jacob from Swansea which got 0 points.

In this category we have 113 companies.

farmers in Magherafelt

Best companies in farmers in Magherafelt:
    1: A.G Bates from Magherafelt which got 0 points.
    2: A Lennox from Magherafelt which got 0 points.
    3: A McKnight from Magherafelt which got 0 points.

In this category we have 112 companies.

farmers in Machynlleth

Best companies in farmers in Machynlleth:
    1: E Rowlands from Machynlleth which got 4 points.
    2: R.J Breese from Machynlleth which got 3 points.
    3: A & M.S Rees from Machynlleth which got 0 points.

In this category we have 112 companies.

farmers in Inverurie

Best companies in farmers in Inverurie:
    1: ADAM from Inverurie which got 4 points.
    2: I & A Paterson from Inverurie which got 4 points.
    3: Farmcare from Inverurie which got 3 points.

In this category we have 111 companies.

farmers in Glasgow

Best companies in farmers in Glasgow:
    1: Carbeth Home Farm from Glasgow which got 4 points.
    2: Duncan MacGregor Ltd from Glasgow which got 3 points.
    3: A Alexander from Glasgow which got 0 points.

In this category we have 111 companies.

farmers in Craven Arms

Best companies in farmers in Craven Arms:
    1: A.E Collins from Craven Arms which got 0 points.
    2: A.E Williams from Craven Arms which got 0 points.
    3: A.J Whitehead from Craven Arms which got 0 points.

In this category we have 110 companies.

farmers in Cambridge

Best companies in farmers in Cambridge:
    1: B.J Baker & Sons from Cambridge which got 4 points.
    2: Dry Drayton Estate Ltd from Cambridge which got 4 points.
    3: Greens of Soham Ltd from Cambridge which got 4 points.

In this category we have 109 companies.

farmers in Leominster

Best companies in farmers in Leominster:
    1: A & F FARMING from Leominster which got 4 points.
    2: C M Mercer from Leominster which got 3 points.
    3: A.H Morris & Son from Leominster which got 0 points.

In this category we have 107 companies.

farmers in Macclesfield

Best companies in farmers in Macclesfield:
    1: A & E Bullock from Macclesfield which got 0 points.
    2: A.B Millington & Son from Macclesfield which got 0 points.
    3: A.D & B.H Buxton from Macclesfield which got 0 points.

In this category we have 107 companies.

farmers in Thirsk

Best companies in farmers in Thirsk:
    1: F.A.V Cook & Sons from Thirsk which got 4 points.
    2: J & J.C Ashbridge from Thirsk which got 4 points.
    3: M Sanderson & Son from Thirsk which got 4 points.

In this category we have 106 companies.

farmers in Corwen

Best companies in farmers in Corwen:
    1: Rhug Organic Farm from Corwen which got 4 points.
    2: A & B.C Roberts from Corwen which got 0 points.
    3: A.G & E.L Jones from Corwen which got 0 points.

In this category we have 105 companies.

farmers in Nottingham

Best companies in farmers in Nottingham:
    1: A.G Howick from Nottingham which got 4 points.
    2: Criftin Farm from Nottingham which got 4 points.
    3: E N Baggaley & Son from Nottingham which got 4 points.

In this category we have 105 companies.

farmers in Richmond

Best companies in farmers in Richmond:
    1: R.J Pearson from Richmond which got 4 points.
    2: D.S Calvert from Richmond which got 3 points.
    3: A Harker & Son from Richmond which got 0 points.

In this category we have 105 companies.

farmers in Bishop Auckland

Best companies in farmers in Bishop Auckland:
    1: A Peart & Son from Bishop Auckland which got 4 points.
    2: A.C Simpson & Son from Bishop Auckland which got 0 points.
    3: Alfred Crowder from Bishop Auckland which got 0 points.

In this category we have 104 companies.
1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 12