farmers in Boat Of Garten

Best companies in farmers in Boat Of Garten:
    1: G.A Grant from Boat Of Garten which got 0 points.
    2: G Adam from Boat Of Garten which got 0 points.
    3: John Clark from Boat Of Garten which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Bamburgh

Best companies in farmers in Bamburgh:
    1: A.D Johnson from Bamburgh which got 0 points.
    2: A.R Little & Sons from Bamburgh which got 0 points.
    3: Brown & Anderson from Bamburgh which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Kelty

Best companies in farmers in Kelty:
    1: David R Wood from Kelty which got 0 points.
    2: James B Thomson from Kelty which got 0 points.
    3: James Thomson from Kelty which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Cobham

Best companies in farmers in Cobham:
    1: A Norman & Sons from Cobham which got 0 points.
    2: J.D Maiklem from Cobham which got 0 points.
    3: Middle Cottage from Cobham which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in East Linton

Best companies in farmers in East Linton:
    1: Hamilton Farmers (East Lothian) from East Linton which got 4 points.
    2: A.W & A Middlemass from East Linton which got 0 points.
    3: GBR Gray & Sons from East Linton which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Gateshead

Best companies in farmers in Gateshead:
    1: H Gray & Sons from Gateshead which got 0 points.
    2: Ouston Farms Ltd from Gateshead which got 0 points.
    3: R Gray from Gateshead which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Blyth

Best companies in farmers in Blyth:
    1: W Robson from Blyth which got 3 points.
    2: F Hogg & Son from Blyth which got 0 points.
    3: I.M Renton from Blyth which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Freshwater

Best companies in farmers in Freshwater:
    1: A.W Fidler from Freshwater which got 0 points.
    2: Harry Ferguson Farms Ltd from Freshwater which got 0 points.
    3: Turney's from Freshwater which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Milltimber

Best companies in farmers in Milltimber:
    1: B & H Jaffrey from Milltimber which got 0 points.
    2: Donald Farms Ltd from Milltimber which got 0 points.
    3: George Sim & Co.Ltd from Milltimber which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Porth

Best companies in farmers in Porth:
    1: D.L Williams & Son from Porth which got 0 points.
    2: D.M Jones & Sons from Porth which got 0 points.
    3: D Millichap from Porth which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Sutton-In-Ashfield

Best companies in farmers in Sutton-In-Ashfield:
    1: D Spray from Sutton-In-Ashfield which got 0 points.
    2: E.C Tatham from Sutton-In-Ashfield which got 0 points.
    3: G Pidcock & Co from Sutton-In-Ashfield which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Bagillt

Best companies in farmers in Bagillt:
    1: G Ashley from Bagillt which got 0 points.
    2: Iorwerth Watkin from Bagillt which got 0 points.
    3: S Williams from Bagillt which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Sheerness

Best companies in farmers in Sheerness:
    1: Burden Bros from Sheerness which got 3 points.
    2: B.A Kirk from Sheerness which got 0 points.
    3: J.F Marsh & Son from Sheerness which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Watford

Best companies in farmers in Watford:
    1: Chequers Farm Ltd from Watford which got 0 points.
    2: Fresh Dairy from Watford which got 0 points.
    3: Hilfield Farm Partnership from Watford which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Llwyngwril

Best companies in farmers in Llwyngwril:
    1: Dylan Thomas from Llwyngwril which got 0 points.
    2: G.E Roberts & Co from Llwyngwril which got 0 points.
    3: I.R Williams from Llwyngwril which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.