farmers in Bagillt

Best companies in farmers in Bagillt:
    1: G Ashley from Bagillt which got 0 points.
    2: Iorwerth Watkin from Bagillt which got 0 points.
    3: S Williams from Bagillt which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Tighnabruaich

Best companies in farmers in Tighnabruaich:
    1: A.K Barge from Tighnabruaich which got 0 points.
    2: D K & I A Crawford from Tighnabruaich which got 0 points.
    3: I & D Macrae from Tighnabruaich which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Seahouses

Best companies in farmers in Seahouses:
    1: C.R Lamb & Sons from Seahouses which got 0 points.
    2: James S Smith & Son from Seahouses which got 0 points.
    3: L.B Douglas from Seahouses which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Winchelsea

Best companies in farmers in Winchelsea:
    1: C.M Palmer from Winchelsea which got 0 points.
    2: Jack Merricks Farms (Rye) Ltd from Winchelsea which got 0 points.
    3: Robert Hacking from Winchelsea which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Whitley Bay

Best companies in farmers in Whitley Bay:
    1: Hartley Main Farms Ltd from Whitley Bay which got 0 points.
    2: J.W Davison & Son from Whitley Bay which got 0 points.
    3: J W Davison & Son from Whitley Bay which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Much Hadham

Best companies in farmers in Much Hadham:
    1: A.R Ashwell from Much Hadham which got 0 points.
    2: H.T Findlay from Much Hadham which got 0 points.
    3: Munday & Son from Much Hadham which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Cornhill-On-Tweed

Best companies in farmers in Cornhill-On-Tweed:
    1: Davidson & Tweedie from Cornhill-On-Tweed which got 0 points.
    2: R & M Neill Ltd from Cornhill-On-Tweed which got 0 points.
    3: Tillmouth Farming Ltd from Cornhill-On-Tweed which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Lybster

Best companies in farmers in Lybster:
    1: C.S & M.E Georgeson from Lybster which got 0 points.
    2: D Campbell from Lybster which got 0 points.
    3: Ian Sinclair from Lybster which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Port Glasgow

Best companies in farmers in Port Glasgow:
    1: A Anderson from Port Glasgow which got 0 points.
    2: A.J Smith from Port Glasgow which got 0 points.
    3: J Baxter from Port Glasgow which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Leiston

Best companies in farmers in Leiston:
    1: G.S Ogilvie from Leiston which got 0 points.
    2: Justin Dowley from Leiston which got 0 points.
    3: P.J.B Haste from Leiston which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Stoke-Sub-Hamdon

Best companies in farmers in Stoke-Sub-Hamdon:
    1: E.B Holloway & Son from Stoke-Sub-Hamdon which got 0 points.
    2: East Stoke Farm Ltd from Stoke-Sub-Hamdon which got 0 points.
    3: H.K Hebditch & Son from Stoke-Sub-Hamdon which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Corbridge

Best companies in farmers in Corbridge:
    1: C Forster from Corbridge which got 0 points.
    2: G.E Patterson & Son from Corbridge which got 0 points.
    3: J & A Ridley from Corbridge which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in London

Best companies in farmers in London:
    1: IAMLOYAL from London which got 4 points.
    2: AgricXperiencE (SL) Ltd from London which got 3 points.
    3: Hackney City Farm from London which got 3 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Newport-On-Tay

Best companies in farmers in Newport-On-Tay:
    1: T.D Forster & Son from Newport-On-Tay which got 4 points.
    2: H Adamson & Son from Newport-On-Tay which got 0 points.
    3: Inverdovat Farm from Newport-On-Tay which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.

farmers in Bognor Regis

Best companies in farmers in Bognor Regis:
    1: A.J Middleton from Bognor Regis which got 0 points.
    2: Donald Langmead Partnership from Bognor Regis which got 0 points.
    3: R.A Eggins from Bognor Regis which got 0 points.

In this category we have 4 companies.