2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13

farmers in Huntly

Best companies in farmers in Huntly:
    1: A & A.P Morrison from Huntly which got 0 points.
    2: A & B Milne from Huntly which got 0 points.
    3: A & D Grant from Huntly which got 0 points.

In this category we have 104 companies.

farmers in Crewe

Best companies in farmers in Crewe:
    1: F.M Goodwin from Crewe which got 4 points.
    2: A.A Winstanley & Partners from Crewe which got 0 points.
    3: A & R Maughan from Crewe which got 0 points.

In this category we have 103 companies.

farmers in Castle Douglas

Best companies in farmers in Castle Douglas:
    1: Glenlair Home Farm from Castle Douglas which got 4 points.
    2: L Davidson & Sons from Castle Douglas which got 4 points.
    3: M Maxwell from Castle Douglas which got 4 points.

In this category we have 103 companies.

farmers in Whitby

Best companies in farmers in Whitby:
    1: D.C Atkinson from Whitby which got 4 points.
    2: Priory Farm from Whitby which got 4 points.
    3: SJ Smith from Whitby which got 4 points.

In this category we have 102 companies.

farmers in Newcastle Upon Tyne

Best companies in farmers in Newcastle Upon Tyne:
    1: A Anderson from Newcastle Upon Tyne which got 0 points.
    2: A.B & F.F Fenwick from Newcastle Upon Tyne which got 0 points.
    3: A Dodd from Newcastle Upon Tyne which got 0 points.

In this category we have 102 companies.

farmers in Chester

Best companies in farmers in Chester:
    1: C.A Miller from Chester which got 4 points.
    2: T Cannon & Sons from Chester which got 4 points.
    3: Kinnerton Hall Bed & Breakfast from Chester which got 3 points.

In this category we have 101 companies.

farmers in Goole

Best companies in farmers in Goole:
    1: M.H Poskitt Ltd from Goole which got 4 points.
    2: The Co-operative Farms from Goole which got 3 points.
    3: A & P.R Sykes from Goole which got 0 points.

In this category we have 101 companies.

farmers in Lanark

Best companies in farmers in Lanark:
    1: Crookland Farm from Lanark which got 4 points.
    2: H J Errington from Lanark which got 4 points.
    3: A & A Provan from Lanark which got 0 points.

In this category we have 98 companies.

farmers in Brampton

Best companies in farmers in Brampton:
    1: I.J Prudham from Brampton which got 4 points.
    2: A Blair from Brampton which got 0 points.
    3: A.C Tweddle from Brampton which got 0 points.

In this category we have 98 companies.

farmers in Helston

Best companies in farmers in Helston:
    1: H Wallis from Helston which got 4 points.
    2: J & M Williams from Helston which got 4 points.
    3: Nanplough Farm from Helston which got 4 points.

In this category we have 98 companies.

farmers in Ely

Best companies in farmers in Ely:
    1: Engine Farm Ltd from Ely which got 4 points.
    2: B.L & G.H Taylor from Ely which got 3 points.
    3: Frederick Hiam Ltd from Ely which got 3 points.

In this category we have 98 companies.

farmers in Bridgnorth

Best companies in farmers in Bridgnorth:
    1: A.G Bower from Bridgnorth which got 0 points.
    2: A.G Brookes from Bridgnorth which got 0 points.
    3: A.M Pugh from Bridgnorth which got 0 points.

In this category we have 98 companies.

farmers in Selby

Best companies in farmers in Selby:
    1: A.F & M Simpson & Sons from Selby which got 0 points.
    2: A.J.S Lund from Selby which got 0 points.
    3: A.M & S.E Bramley from Selby which got 0 points.

In this category we have 96 companies.

farmers in Kilmarnock

Best companies in farmers in Kilmarnock:
    1: A & C Borland from Kilmarnock which got 0 points.
    2: A Mair from Kilmarnock which got 0 points.
    3: A Neil & Son from Kilmarnock which got 0 points.

In this category we have 96 companies.

farmers in Chippenham

Best companies in farmers in Chippenham:
    1: Colham Organic Farm from Chippenham which got 4 points.
    2: J.L Lippiatt from Chippenham which got 4 points.
    3: West Kington Farms from Chippenham which got 4 points.

In this category we have 96 companies.
2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13