3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14

farmers in Grantham

Best companies in farmers in Grantham:
    1: J & S Bealby from Grantham which got 4 points.
    2: S.T Jackson from Grantham which got 3 points.
    3: A & B White (Frinkley) Ltd from Grantham which got 0 points.

In this category we have 95 companies.

farmers in Whitland

Best companies in farmers in Whitland:
    1: R C Cole from Whitland which got 4 points.
    2: J.G Lewis from Whitland which got 3 points.
    3: A & R Clark from Whitland which got 0 points.

In this category we have 93 companies.

farmers in Abergele

Best companies in farmers in Abergele:
    1: Tudor P Williams & Co from Abergele which got 4 points.
    2: Kinmel Estate from Abergele which got 3 points.
    3: A & S Thomas from Abergele which got 0 points.

In this category we have 93 companies.

farmers in Cupar

Best companies in farmers in Cupar:
    1: Cairnie Farming Co from Cupar which got 4 points.
    2: Chillilicious from Cupar which got 4 points.
    3: East of Scotland Growers Ltd from Cupar which got 4 points.

In this category we have 93 companies.

farmers in Swindon

Best companies in farmers in Swindon:
    1: E Gash from Swindon which got 4 points.
    2: HINTON MARSH FARM from Swindon which got 4 points.
    3: Vowley Farm from Swindon which got 4 points.

In this category we have 93 companies.

farmers in Cheltenham

Best companies in farmers in Cheltenham:
    1: Rowe Farms from Cheltenham which got 4 points.
    2: Boddington Estates from Cheltenham which got 3 points.
    3: G.E & C Hazell from Cheltenham which got 3 points.

In this category we have 93 companies.

farmers in Alford

Best companies in farmers in Alford:
    1: J & A Wright from Alford which got 4 points.
    2: Lingard & Brown from Alford which got 4 points.
    3: W & W Mackie from Alford which got 4 points.

In this category we have 92 companies.

farmers in Barnard Castle

Best companies in farmers in Barnard Castle:
    1: D Coggins & Sons from Barnard Castle which got 4 points.
    2: K Atkinson from Barnard Castle which got 4 points.
    3: A Bell from Barnard Castle which got 0 points.

In this category we have 92 companies.

farmers in Penzance

Best companies in farmers in Penzance:
    1: Botrea Farm from Penzance which got 4 points.
    2: John L Sampson from Penzance which got 4 points.
    3: Rose Farm from Penzance which got 4 points.

In this category we have 91 companies.

farmers in Biggar

Best companies in farmers in Biggar:
    1: A.C Stoddart from Biggar which got 0 points.
    2: A.C Welsh from Biggar which got 0 points.
    3: A Edgar from Biggar which got 0 points.

In this category we have 91 companies.

farmers in Bodmin

Best companies in farmers in Bodmin:
    1: C.B & J.B.S Mutton from Bodmin which got 4 points.
    2: J B May & Son from Bodmin which got 4 points.
    3: P.E Roose from Bodmin which got 4 points.

In this category we have 91 companies.

farmers in Peterhead

Best companies in farmers in Peterhead:
    1: A & A.J Brown from Peterhead which got 0 points.
    2: A & H Smith from Peterhead which got 0 points.
    3: A.B Dunn from Peterhead which got 0 points.

In this category we have 91 companies.

farmers in Cardigan

Best companies in farmers in Cardigan:
    1: H.R & I.J Davies from Cardigan which got 4 points.
    2: J.R & M.I Fletcher from Cardigan which got 4 points.
    3: Noel Evans from Cardigan which got 4 points.

In this category we have 90 companies.

farmers in Stirling

Best companies in farmers in Stirling:
    1: G Johnston & Son Farmers from Stirling which got 4 points.
    2: W.I & A.W Callion from Stirling which got 4 points.
    3: A & J McNicol from Stirling which got 0 points.

In this category we have 90 companies.

farmers in Northampton

Best companies in farmers in Northampton:
    1: Courteenhall Farms from Northampton which got 4 points.
    2: TC Matts & Sons from Northampton which got 3 points.
    3: A.A Fyfe from Northampton which got 0 points.

In this category we have 90 companies.
3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14